Print This Page

Attendance List


7th Management Committee Meeting

February 16-18, 2009, Braunschweig, Germany



Austria

Bühler Hermann
Czink Nicolai
Paier Alexander


Belgium

De Bleser Jan-willem
Joseph Wout
Oestges Claude
Tanghe Emmeric
Van Lil Emmanuel

Bulgaria
Sirkova Irina

China
Wang Ping


Colombia
Navarro Andres

Croatia
Sykora Jan


Czech Republic
Zentner Radovan


Denmark

Pedersen Gert
Pelosi Mauro


Finland

Kyösti Pekka
Mikkonen Pauli
Poutanen Juho


France

Lienard Martine
Liu Yang
Pereira Carlos
Pousset Yannis
Roblin Christophe
Sibille Alain


Germany

Adamiuk Grzegorz
Chee Kin Lien
Czylwik Andreas
Eisenblätter Andreas
Gagern Christoph
Garcia Ariza Alexis Paolo
Geerdes Hans-Florian
Heberling Dirk
Hecker Andreas
Heideck Bernd
Jacob Martin
Jansen Thomas
Jiang Lei
Jungnickel Volker
Käske Martin
Klemp Oliver
Kuerner Thomas
Manik Ary
Martin Daniel
Mostafa Mohamad
Müller Christian
Neuland Michaela
Pamp Joerg
Schack Moritz
Schroeder Werner
Schumacher Henrik
Sczyslo Sebastian
Shen Guowei
Simsek Meryem
Schneider Christian
Sommerkorn Gerd
Thiel Andreas
Timmermann Jens
Thomä Reiner
Unger Peter
Wetz Matthias


Greece

Pitas Charalampos
Theofilakos Panagiotis


Israel

Reichman Arie
Salomon Amir



Italy

Corvino Virginia
Grazioso Paolo
Verdone Roberto
Zampese Silvia


Japan
Ghoraishi Mir
Yekeh Yazdandoost Kamya

Netherland
Herben Matti

Norway
Flåm John Torjus
Oien Geir


Poland

Kułakowski Paweł
Marciniak Marian
Mozola Piotr
Wągrowski Michał



Portugal

Cabral Orlando
Correia Luis
Maćkowiak Michał
Marciniak Dorota
Oliveira Carla
Velez Fernando J.

Romania
Botos Anghel
Polgar Zsolt


Serbia

Bajic Dragana
Stefanovic Cedomir
Vukobratovic Dejan


Slovenia

Celcer Tine
Javornik Tomaz



Spain

Cardona Narcis
Garcia Lozano Mario
Gomez-Barquero David
Ruiz Silvia
Toril Matias


Sweden

Eriksson Gunnar
Hult Tommy
Lau Buon Kiong
Manholm Lars
Rantakokko Jouni
Welinder Jan



United Kingdom

Burr Alister
Cepeda Rafael
Ling Soon Leh
Reed Dough
Salous Sana
Valcarce Alvaro
 


USA

Moller Paul